This system only allows one spot per user account, per class.  Classes for the following week are released on Sundays at 12 PM. UNLIMITED YOGA + SPIN members have access to booking classes an additional 7 days in advance, outside of the regular booking window for SESSION PASS members.

Class bookings and cancellations can be managed through your online account.  We do not guarantee spots for onsite drop-ins.  Please ensure you have booked in to class in advance to avoid disappointment, or call us at 250.591.7969 to see if there are any spots available last-minute!

CANCELLATION POLICY: Cancellations must be received online, through your account, 12 hours prior to class.  If you cancel your spot within the 12-hour time frame, your account will be charged.  If this is an extenuating circumstance, please feel free to call or email, and we will evaluate each situation on a case-by-case basis. 

Sun11.17 Mon11.18 Tue11.19 Wed11.20 Thu11.21 Fri11.22 Sat11.23
 
CHILDMINDING Parker Davies 10:45 AM 75 minutes
Yin Yoga Jay SuttonBrown 11:00 AM 50 minutes
CHILDMINDING Parker Davies 11:45 AM 75 minutes
Lunch Crunch Sarah Lane 12:00 PM 50 minutes
Cycle Therapy Cindy Kruger 5:15 PM 50 minutes
Tai Chi - Flowing Forms Mary Cabell 6:15 PM 60 minutes
Kundalini Yoga Jay SuttonBrown 7:30 PM 75 minutes
 
Rise + Spin Sarah Lane 6:15 AM 60 minutes
Kundalini Yoga Jay SuttonBrown 9:30 AM 75 minutes
CHILDMINDING Hannah Proud 11:45 AM 75 minutes
Lunch Crunch Sarah Lane 12:00 PM 50 minutes
Mat Pilates Levels 1+2 Jane Bockman 5:15 PM 60 minutes
Night Rider Kim Krieger 6:30 PM 50 minutes
Yin Yoga Devon Bennett 7:30 PM 60 mins
 
Rise + Spin SSarah Lane 6:45 AM 60 minutes
CHILDMINDING Hannah Proud 9:15 AM 75 minutes
Spin + Strengthen Kim Krieger 9:30 AM 75 minutes
Mat Pilates Levels 1+2 Jane Bockman 12:00 PM 50 minutes
Cycle Therapy SKim Krieger 5:15 PM 50 minutes
Hatha Yoga for Flexibility + Mobility L 1-3 Jay SuttonBrown 6:15 PM 75 minutes
 
Rise + Spin Sarah Lane 6:15 AM 60 minutes
CHILDMINDING Hannah Proud 9:15 AM 75 minutes
Mat Pilates Levels 1+2 Jane Bockman 9:30 AM 60 minutes
CHILDMINDING Hannah Proud 11:45 AM 75 minutes
Cardio Kickboxing Vanessa Kruger 12:00 PM 50 minutes
Vinyasa Ashtanga Devon Bennett 5:15 PM 60 minutes
Night Rider Terry Kent 6:30 PM 50 minutes
Yin Yoga Devon Bennett 7:30 PM 60 mins
 
Rise + Spin Kim Krieger 6:15 AM 60 minutes
cancelled Hannah Proud 9:15 AM (75 minutes)
cancelled Pam Watts 9:30 AM (75 minutes)
CHILDMINDING Hannah Proud 11:45 AM 75 minutes
Lunch Crunch SCindy Kruger 12:00 PM 50 minutes
 
CHILDMINDING Hannah Proud 7:45 AM 75 minutes
Rise + Spin SKim Krieger 8:00 AM 60 minutes
CHILDMINDING Hannah Proud 9:15 AM 75 minutes
Weekend Warrior SPam Watts 9:30 AM 60 minutes

Select a Studio